|

Current local time in Liudong, China

3:21 :48 PM

15:21 :48

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Liudong Time

Want to convert Liudong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liudong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liudong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liudong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liudong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liudong, Liudong Zhen, liu dong, liu dong zhen, 刘洞, 刘洞镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 09' N Latitude / 111° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86