|

Current local time in Liuge, China

2:24 :33 PM

14:24 :33

Monday, November 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liuge Time

Want to convert Liuge time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liuge time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liuge CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liuge Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuge Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liuge, Liuge Xiang, liu ge, liu ge xiang, 刘阁, 刘阁乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 59' N Latitude / 113° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86