|

Current local time in Liugongmiao, China

4:44 :51 AM

04:44 :51

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liugongmiao Time

Want to convert Liugongmiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liugongmiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liugongmiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liugongmiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liugongmiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liugongmiao, Liugongmiao Zhen, liu gong miao, liu gong miao zhen, 刘公庙, 刘公庙镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 06' N Latitude / 115° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86