|

Current local time in Liugu, China

5:29 :22 PM

17:29 :22

Wednesday, June 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Liugu Time

Want to convert Liugu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liugu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liugu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liugu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liugu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liu-ku, Liu-ku-chen, Liugu, Liugu Zhen, liu gu, 留古
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 44' N Latitude / 109° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86