|

Current local time in Liuhu, China

10:48 :49 AM

10:48 :49

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liuhu Time

Want to convert Liuhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liuhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liuhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liuhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liuhu, Liuhu Xiang, Liuhujie, liu hu, liu hu xiang, 流湖, 流湖乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 28' N Latitude / 115° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86