|

Current local time in Liujiage, China

5:10 :18 PM

17:10 :18

Friday, January 24, 2020 (CST)

Convert Liujiage Time

Want to convert Liujiage time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liujiage time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liujiage CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liujiage Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liujiage Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liu-chia-ko, Liujiage, Liujiage Zhen, liu jia ge, liu jia ge zhen, 刘家隔, 刘家隔镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 45' N Latitude / 113° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86