|

Current local time in Liuli, China

4:43 :06 PM

16:43 :06

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liuli Time

Want to convert Liuli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liuli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liuli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liuli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liuli, Liuli Zhen, liu li, liu li zhen, 六里, 六里镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 18' N Latitude / 113° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86