|

Current local time in Liulihe, China

8:26 :50 AM

08:26 :50

Thursday, December 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liulihe Time

Want to convert Liulihe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liulihe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liulihe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liulihe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liulihe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liu-li-ho, Liu-li-ho-chen, Liulihe, Liulihe Zhen, Lyulikhe, liu li he, liu li he zhen, 琉璃河, 琉璃河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 35' N Latitude / 116° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86