|

Current local time in Liuliping, China

2:35 :29 AM

02:35 :29

Friday, November 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liuliping Time

Want to convert Liuliping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liuliping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liuliping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liuliping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuliping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liuliping, Liuliping Zhen, liu li ping, liu li ping zhen, 六里坪, 六里坪镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 32' N Latitude / 110° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86