|

Current local time in Liuqiao, China

4:46 :33 PM

16:46 :33

Monday, June 1, 2020 (CST)

Convert Liuqiao Time

Want to convert Liuqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liuqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liuqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liuqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liu-ch'iao, Liu-ch’iao, Liuqiao, Liuqiao Zhen, Pei-liu-ch'iao, Pei-liu-ch'iao-chen, Pei-liu-ch’iao, Pei-liu-ch’iao-chen, liu qiao, liu qiao zhen, 刘桥, 刘桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 10' N Latitude / 120° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86