|

Current local time in Liurenba, China

8:52 :25 PM

20:52 :25

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Liurenba Time

Want to convert Liurenba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liurenba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liurenba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liurenba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liurenba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liu-jen-pa, Liurenba, Liurenba Zhen, liu ren ba, liu ren ba zhen, 刘仁八, 刘仁八镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 56' N Latitude / 114° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86