|

Current local time in Liushanhu, China

4:56 :09 AM

04:56 :09

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Liushanhu Time

Want to convert Liushanhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liushanhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liushanhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liushanhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liushanhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liushanhu, Liushanhu Zhen, liu shan hu, liu shan hu zhen, 柳山湖, 柳山湖镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 51' N Latitude / 113° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86