|

Current local time in Liutao, China

1:46 :41 AM

01:46 :41

Friday, April 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Liutao Time

Want to convert Liutao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liutao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liutao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liutao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liutao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liutao, Liutao Xiang, liu tao, liu tao xiang, 六套, 六套乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 06' N Latitude / 119° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86