|

Current local time in Liuwudian, China

4:19 :21 AM

04:19 :21

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liuwudian Time

Want to convert Liuwudian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liuwudian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liuwudian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liuwudian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuwudian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liuwudian, liu wu dian, 刘五店
Population
2950
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 33' N Latitude / 118° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86