|

Current local time in Liuxia, China

4:35 :37 AM

04:35 :37

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liuxia Time

Want to convert Liuxia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liuxia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liuxia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liuxia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuxia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liu-hsia, Liu-hsia-chen, Liuxia, Liuxia Jiedao, Liuxia Zhen, liu xia, liu xia jie dao, liu xia zhen, 留下, 留下街道, 留下镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 14' N Latitude / 120° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86