|

Current local time in Liuzhuang, China

6:03 :32 PM

18:03 :32

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liuzhuang Time

Want to convert Liuzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liuzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liuzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liuzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liu-chuang, Liuchwang, Liuzhuang, Liuzhuang Zhen, liu zhuang, liu zhuang zhen, 刘庄, 刘庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 08' N Latitude / 120° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86