|

Current local time in Liuzuo, China

5:35 :09 PM

17:35 :09

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Liuzuo Time

Want to convert Liuzuo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liuzuo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liuzuo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liuzuo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuzuo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liuzuo, Liuzuo Xiang, liu zuo, liu zuo xiang, 刘佐, 刘佐乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 49' N Latitude / 116° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86