|

Current local time in Longchiqiao, China

12:13 :13 AM

00:13 :13

Sunday, April 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Longchiqiao Time

Want to convert Longchiqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longchiqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longchiqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longchiqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longchiqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longchiqiao, Longchiqiao Jiedao, long chi qiao, long chi qiao jie dao, 龙池桥, 龙池桥街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 11' N Latitude / 115° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86