|

Current local time in Longfengshan, China

2:32 :38 PM

14:32 :38

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Longfengshan Time

Want to convert Longfengshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longfengshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longfengshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longfengshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longfengshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longfengshan, Longfengshan Xiang, long feng shan, long feng shan xiang, 龙凤山, 龙凤山乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 45' N Latitude / 127° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86