|

Current local time in Longgang Shezu, China

2:58 :14 PM

14:58 :14

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Longgang Shezu Time

Want to convert Longgang Shezu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longgang Shezu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longgang Shezu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longgang Shezu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longgang Shezu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longgang, Longgang Shezu, Longgang Shezu Xiang, Lung-kang, Lung-kang-hsu, Lung-kang-hsü, long gang she zu, long gang she zu xiang, 龙冈畲族, 龙冈畲族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 44' N Latitude / 115° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86