|

Current local time in Longhu, China

1:34 :10 AM

01:34 :10

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Longhu Time

Want to convert Longhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longhu, Longhu Zhen, long hu, long hu zhen, 龙湖, 龙湖镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 33' N Latitude / 116° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86