|

Current local time in Longlou, China

11:31 :11 AM

11:31 :11

Sunday, September 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Longlou Time

Want to convert Longlou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longlou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longlou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longlou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longlou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longlou, Longlou Zhen, long lou, long lou zhen, 龙楼, 龙楼镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 39' N Latitude / 110° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86