|

Current local time in Longmiao, China

4:12 :00 AM

04:12 :00

Thursday, 01 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Longmiao Time

Want to convert Longmiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longmiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longmiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longmiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longmiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longmiao, Longmiao Zhen, long miao, long miao zhen, 龙庙, 龙庙镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 21' N Latitude / 127° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86