|

Current local time in Longmu, China

3:15 :46 AM

03:15 :46

Thursday, February 27, 2020 (CST)

Convert Longmu Time

Want to convert Longmu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longmu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longmu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longmu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longmu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longmu, Longmu Zhen, long mu, long mu zhen, 龙母, 龙母镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 15' N Latitude / 115° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86