|

Current local time in Longshanqiao, China

7:05 :02 AM

07:05 :02

Friday, May 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Longshanqiao Time

Want to convert Longshanqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longshanqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longshanqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longshanqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longshanqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longshanqiao, Longshanqiao Zhen, Taibai, Taibai Zhen, long shan qiao, long shan qiao zhen, tai bai zhen, 太白镇, 龙山桥, 龙山桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 29' N Latitude / 118° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86