|

Current local time in Longxiang, China

6:52 :57 AM

06:52 :57

Saturday, February 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Longxiang Time

Want to convert Longxiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longxiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longxiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longxiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longxiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longxiang, Longxiang Jiedao, long xiang, 龙祥
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 24' N Latitude / 116° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86