|

Current local time in Longyuanba, China

9:02 :07 PM

21:02 :07

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Longyuanba Time

Want to convert Longyuanba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longyuanba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longyuanba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longyuanba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longyuanba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longyuanba, Longyuanba Zhen, Lung-yuan-pa, Lung-yüan-pa, long yuan ba, long yuan ba zhen, 龙源坝, 龙源坝镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 56' N Latitude / 114° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86