|

Current local time in Longzhong, China

9:10 :10 PM

21:10 :10

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Longzhong Time

Want to convert Longzhong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longzhong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longzhong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longzhong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longzhong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longzhong, Longzhong Jiedao, Lung-chung, long zhong, long zhong jie dao, 隆中, 隆中街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 00' N Latitude / 112° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86