|

Current local time in Longzui, China

5:10 :02 AM

05:10 :02

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Longzui Time

Want to convert Longzui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longzui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longzui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longzui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longzui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longju, Longzui, Wantang Xiang, long zui, wan tang xiang, 湾塘乡, 龙嘴
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 20' N Latitude / 109° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86