|

Current local time in Louta, China

1:21 :34 PM

13:21 :34

Wednesday, December 11, 2019 (CST)

Convert Louta Time

Want to convert Louta time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Louta time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Louta CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Louta Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Louta Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Louta, Louta Zhen, lou ta, lou ta zhen, 楼塔, 楼塔镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 54' N Latitude / 120° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86