|

Current local time in Louzhuang, China

11:37 :16 PM

23:37 :16

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Louzhuang Time

Want to convert Louzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Louzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Louzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Louzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Louzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Louzhuang, Louzhuang Zhen, lou zhuang, lou zhuang zhen, 娄庄, 娄庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 33' N Latitude / 120° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86