|

Current local time in Lubiaojie, China

9:38 :22 PM

21:38 :22

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lubiaojie Time

Want to convert Lubiaojie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lubiaojie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lubiaojie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lubiaojie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lubiaojie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lu-piao, Lu-piao-chieh, Lubiao, Lubiao Zhen, Lubiaojie, lu biao, lu biao jie, lu biao zhen, 禄脿, 禄脿街, 禄脿镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 58' N Latitude / 102° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86