|

Current local time in Lulin, China

6:43 :41 AM

06:43 :41

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lulin Time

Want to convert Lulin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lulin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lulin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lulin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lulin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lulin, Lulin Zhen, Lülin, Lülin Zhen, lu lin, lu lin zhen, 绿林, 绿林镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 18' N Latitude / 113° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86