|

Current local time in Luling, China

7:44 :58 AM

07:44 :58

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Luling Time

Want to convert Luling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luling, Luling Zhen, Lüling, Lüling Zhen, lu ling, lu ling zhen, 绿岭, 绿岭镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 50' N Latitude / 118° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86