|

Current local time in Lumeng, China

11:33 :52 AM

11:33 :52

Monday, February 24, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lumeng Time

Want to convert Lumeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lumeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lumeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lumeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lumeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lumeng, Lumeng Xiang, Lumengdu, Lümeng, Lümeng Xiang, Lümengdu, lu meng, lu meng xiang, 吕蒙, 吕蒙乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 16' N Latitude / 117° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86