|

Current local time in Lumiao, China

12:30 :53 PM

12:30 :53

Monday, August 26, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lumiao Time

Want to convert Lumiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lumiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lumiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lumiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lumiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lumiao, Lumiao Xiang, lu miao, lu miao xiang, 芦庙, 芦庙乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 19' N Latitude / 113° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86