|

Current local time in Lunhe, China

5:20 :44 PM

17:20 :44

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lunhe Time

Want to convert Lunhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lunhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lunhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lunhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lunhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lun-ho, Lun-ho-chen, Lunhe, Lunhe Zhen, lun he, lun he zhen, 伦河, 伦河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 08' N Latitude / 126° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86