|

Current local time in Luniao, China

3:28 :18 AM

03:28 :18

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Luniao Time

Want to convert Luniao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luniao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luniao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luniao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luniao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luniao, lu niao, 鸬鸟
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 27' N Latitude / 119° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86