|

Current local time in Lunjiao, China

5:57 :43 PM

17:57 :43

Sunday, September 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lunjiao Time

Want to convert Lunjiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lunjiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lunjiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lunjiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lunjiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lun-chiao, Lunjiao, Lunjiao Jiedao, lun jiao, lun jiao jie dao, 伦教, 伦教街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 52' N Latitude / 113° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86