|

Current local time in Luoao, China

10:40 :09 PM

22:40 :09

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Luoao Time

Want to convert Luoao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luoao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luoao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luoao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luoao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lo-ao, Lo-wa, Luo'ao, Luo'ao Zhen, Luo’ao, Luo’ao Zhen, luo ao, luo ao zhen, 罗坳, 罗坳镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 56' N Latitude / 115° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86