|

Current local time in Luobei, China

5:13 :29 PM

17:13 :29

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Luobei Time

Want to convert Luobei time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luobei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luobei CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luobei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luobei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luobei, Luobei Xiang, luo bei, luo bei xiang, 罗陂, 罗陂乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 09' N Latitude / 115° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86