|

Current local time in Luocun, China

9:41 :52 PM

21:41 :52

Wednesday, December 11, 2019 (CST)

Convert Luocun Time

Want to convert Luocun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luocun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luocun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luocun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luocun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lo-ts'un, Lo-ts’un, Luocun, Luocun Jiedao, luo cun, luo cun jie dao, 罗村, 罗村街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 03' N Latitude / 113° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86