|

Current local time in Luohong, China

8:00 :18 AM

08:00 :18

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Luohong Time

Want to convert Luohong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luohong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luohong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luohong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luohong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lo-hung, Luohong, Luohongxiang, Zhongluohong, luo hong, luo hong xiang, zhong luo hong, 中罗洪, 罗洪, 罗洪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 33' N Latitude / 111° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86