|

Current local time in Luojiaping, China

11:04 :42 AM

11:04 :42

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Luojiaping Time

Want to convert Luojiaping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luojiaping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luojiaping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luojiaping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luojiaping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luojiaping, Luojiaping Xiang, luo jia ping, luo jia ping xiang, 罗家坪, 罗家坪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 36' N Latitude / 111° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86