|

Current local time in Luokeng, China

4:11 :58 PM

16:11 :58

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Luokeng Time

Want to convert Luokeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luokeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luokeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luokeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luokeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lo-k'eng, Lo-k'eng-hsu, Lo-k’eng, Lo-k’eng-hsü, Luokeng, Luokeng Zhen, luo keng, luo keng zhen, 罗坑, 罗坑镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 31' N Latitude / 113° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86