|

Current local time in Luoning Chengguanzhen, China

6:18 :01 PM

18:18 :01

Friday, 30 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Luoning Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Luoning Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luoning Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luoning Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luoning Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luoning Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lo-ning, Lo-ning-hsien, Luninghsien, Luoning, Luoning Chengguanzhen, Yiungninghsien, Yung-ning, luo ning cheng guan zhen, 洛宁城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 23' N Latitude / 111° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86