|

Current local time in Luoshan Chengguanzhen, China

2:51 :07 AM

02:51 :07

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Luoshan Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Luoshan Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luoshan Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luoshan Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luoshan Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luoshan Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lo-shan, Lo-shan-hsien, Luoshan, Luoshan Chengguanzhen, luo shan cheng guan zhen, 罗山城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 12' N Latitude / 114° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86