|

Current local time in Luoshe, China

10:27 :09 PM

22:27 :09

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Luoshe Time

Want to convert Luoshe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luoshe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luoshe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luoshe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luoshe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lo-she, Lo-she-chen, Luoshe, Luoshe Zhen, luo she, luo she zhen, 洛社, 洛社镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 38' N Latitude / 120° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86