|

Current local time in Luotaping, China

5:29 :04 AM

05:29 :04

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Luotaping Time

Want to convert Luotaping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luotaping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luotaping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luotaping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luotaping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luotaping, Luotaping Xiang, luo ta ping, luo ta ping xiang, 罗塔坪, 罗塔坪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 11' N Latitude / 110° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86