|

Current local time in Luozhuang, China

7:43 :26 AM

07:43 :26

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Luozhuang Time

Want to convert Luozhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luozhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luozhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luozhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luozhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luozhuang, Luozhuang Xiang, luo zhuang, luo zhuang xiang, 罗庄, 罗庄乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 42' N Latitude / 114° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86